Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Buses from Conegliano to Mirano

Find all schedule and cheap bus tickets from Conegliano to Mirano and book the best deals

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger

Best time to book buses from Conegliano to Mirano

  • Sat
    Jan 25
  • Sun
    Jan 26
  • Mon
    Jan 27
  • Tue
    Jan 28
  • Wed
    Jan 29
  • Thu
    Jan 30
  • Fri
    Jan 31
  • Sat
    Feb 1
  • Sun
    Feb 2
  • Mon
    Feb 3
  • Tue
    Feb 4
  • Wed
    Feb 5
  • Thu
    Feb 6
  • Fri
    Feb 7
  • Sat
    Feb 8
  • Sun
    Feb 9
  • Mon
    Feb 10
  • Tue
    Feb 11
  • Wed
    Feb 12
  • Thu
    Feb 13
  • Fri
    Feb 14
  • Sat
    Feb 15
  • Sun
    Feb 16
  • Mon
    Feb 17
  • Tue
    Feb 18
  • Wed
    Feb 19
  • Thu
    Feb 20
  • Fri
    Feb 21
  • Sat
    Feb 22
  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

  • search

Prices and buses schedules from Conegliano to Mirano

08:35
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
09:25
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
09:40
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
10:30
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
11:45
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
12:35
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
12:40
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
13:30
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
12:55
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
13:45
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
13:25
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
14:15
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
13:45
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
14:35
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
15:40
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
16:30
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
16:40
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
17:30
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00
17:00
Treviso Train Station
00:00
50min · Direct
17:50
Fermata Piazzale Roma
Autostradale
Autostradale
€12.00

Buses Conegliano - Mirano

Travelling in Italy by bus is a good solution for last minute reservations or cheap trips rather than trains and flights. 14 rides connect everyday Conegliano to Mirano, one every 60 minutes. Buses to Mirano generally leave from Treviso Train Station bus station and arrive at Bus Stop Piazzale Roma bus station. Autostradale is the most important provider on this route.

Tickets and deals on buses Conegliano - Mirano

A coach ticket from Conegliano to Mirano costs on average € 12. On Wanderio you’ll find the best Autostradale deals to travel by bus from Conegliano to Mirano. Prices for Autostradale coach tickets start from € 12.

Schedule and travel times from Conegliano to Mirano

The journey by coach from Conegliano to Mirano takes about 1 hour on average. Travelling on a Autostradale bus you’ll get 14 bus connections every day to get from Conegliano to Mirano in about 1 hour on average. As for the bus timetable, the first ride from Conegliano to Mirano leaves at 08:35, while the last bus leaves at 22:05.

You can easily buy bus tickets online for getting from Conegliano to Mirano on Wanderio. Search for the bus schedule for the selected dates and safely book your tickets. Download the free Wanderio App for iOS and Android and you’ll have your Conegliano to Mirano bus tickets always at hand.

Even though buses are generally the cheapest means of transport compared to trains and flights, you can find far cheaper tickets Conegliano - Mirano if you book them in advance, this way you’ll make the most of Autostradale promotions. Do you want to know all the ways to get from Conegliano to Mirano? Compare buses, trains, buses and choose the best option easily.

How long is from Conegliano to Mirano by bus?
The trip by bus from Conegliano to Conegliano takes about 1 day. The first coach leaves at 08:35; the last bus to Mirano leaves from Conegliano at 22:05.

How much is a bus ticket from Conegliano to Mirano?
A bus ticket from Conegliano to Mirano starts from 12€. Prices can change according to the available fares and the travel dates. If you book in advance your tickets from Conegliano to Mirano you can make the most of the available deals and save on your trip.

How many bus connections from Conegliano to Mirano are there every day?
Every day 14 buses travel from Conegliano to Mirano. You can find a bus to Mirano every 60 minutes on average.

Which bus companies connect Conegliano to Mirano?
You can travel from Conegliano to Mirano with Autostradale. With our search engine you can compare and book all the available bus tickets from Conegliano to Mirano at the best price.

Top customer reviews of Autostradale

Number of reviews

42

Overall rating

3.9

Punctuality

4.6

Cleanliness

4.4

Comfort

4.6

Value for money

4.5

Staff

4.4

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods