Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio
menu

Trains from San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria

Find prices and schedules for trains from San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria and buy your train tickets

One-way
Roundtrip
place
swap_vert
place

Press the down arrow key to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

person
1 Passenger
keyboard_arrow_down
 
Homearrow_forward
trainsarrow_forward
from San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria

Prices and trains schedules San Felice A Cancello - Vittoria

09:27
Cancello
00:00
13h20 · Direct
22:47
Vittoria
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€63.20
09:10
Cancello
00:00
27min · Direct
09:37
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60
14:07
Cancello
00:00
28min · Direct
14:35
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60
14:45
Cancello
00:00
29min · Direct
15:14
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60
15:06
Cancello
00:00
1h02 · Direct
16:08
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€3.10
19:09
Cancello
00:00
26min · Direct
19:35
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60
19:35
Cancello
00:00
27min · Direct
20:02
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60
20:08
Cancello
00:00
52min · Direct
21:00
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€3.10
21:11
Cancello
00:00
27min · Direct
21:38
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60
21:56
Cancello
00:00
23min · Direct
22:19
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.60

Trains from San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria

San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria trains might be a good value for money solution: travelling in Italy by train is often rather cheap and faster than taking a bus indeed Trains leave from Cancello and arrive at Vittoria, Napoli Centrale every about 1 hour on average. If travelling with Trenitalia, you need to know the San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria train schedule: the first train leaves at 09:27, while the last ride is at 21:56. A San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria train cost about 2 €. But how long is the train ride from San Felice A Cancello to Vittoria? Your journey takes about 2 hours on average.

Cancello Station

Trains per day

141

Top railway companies

Regionale, Metropolitano, Regionale veloce

first train

04:47 AM

last train

22:26 PM

Catania Centrale Station

Trains per day

71

Top railway companies

Regionale, Intercity, Intercity notte, Regionale veloce

first train

05:10 AM

last train

22:54 PM

Napoli Centrale Station

Trains per day

212

Top railway companies

Regionale, Frecciarossa, Intercity, Alta velocita'

first train

04:05 AM

last train

23:30 PM

Vittoria Station

Trains per day

7

Top railway companies

Regionale

first train

06:51 AM

last train

18:23 PM

Top customer reviews of Trenitalia

Number of reviews

4539

Overall rating

3.7

Punctuality

3.8

Cleanliness

3.7

Comfort

3.6

Value for money

3.7

Staff

3.8

Other destinations close to Vittoria

close