Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio
menu

Trains from Sant'Antimo to Bussolengo

Find prices and schedules for trains from Sant'Antimo to Bussolengo and buy your train tickets

One-way
Roundtrip
place
swap_vert
place

Press the down arrow key to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

person
1 Passenger
keyboard_arrow_down
 
Homearrow_forward
trainsarrow_forward
from Sant'Antimo to Bussolengo

Trains from Sant'Antimo to Bussolengo

To get from Sant'Antimo a Bussolengo by train you can catch one of the 96 trains that everyday travel between S. Antimo-S. Arpino and Napoli Centrale, the closest station to the city. For your trip from S. Antimo-S. Arpino to Napoli Centrale by train you can choose to leave from one of S. Antimo-S. Arpino main stations: S. Antimo-S. Arpino If travelling with Trenitalia, you need to know the S. Antimo-S. Arpino to Napoli Centrale train schedule: the first train leaves at 05:27, while the last ride is at 20:10. A S. Antimo-S. Arpino to Napoli Centrale train cost about 2 €. But how long is the train ride from S. Antimo-S. Arpino to Napoli Centrale? Your journey takes about 4 hours on average. If you need to travel this week, prices start from 2€ to a maximum price of 55€.

Prices and trains schedules Sant'Antimo - Bussolengo

05:27
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
21min · Direct
05:48
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.00
05:27
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
6h26 · 3 changes
22:51
Verona Porta Nuova
TrenitaliaItaloTreno
Trenitalia
ItaloTreno
€134.00
06:20
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
23min · Direct
06:43
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.00
06:20
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
6h28 · 3 changes
22:51
Verona Porta Nuova
TrenitaliaItaloTreno
Trenitalia
ItaloTreno
€134.00
06:27
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
25min · Direct
06:52
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.00
06:27
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
6h30 · 3 changes
22:51
Verona Porta Nuova
TrenitaliaItaloTreno
Trenitalia
ItaloTreno
€134.00
06:41
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
22min · Direct
07:03
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.00
06:41
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
6h27 · 3 changes
22:51
Verona Porta Nuova
TrenitaliaItaloTreno
Trenitalia
ItaloTreno
€134.00
07:08
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
21min · Direct
07:29
Napoli Centrale
Trenitalia
Trenitalia
€2.00
07:08
S. Antimo-S. Arpino
00:00
6h26 · 3 changes
22:51
Verona Porta Nuova
TrenitaliaItaloTreno
Trenitalia
ItaloTreno
€134.00

Milano Centrale Station

Trains per day

340

Top railway companies

Frecciarossa, Frecciabianca, Regionale

first train

00:15 AM

last train

23:52 PM

Napoli Centrale Station

Trains per day

218

Top railway companies

Regionale, Frecciarossa, Intercity, Alta velocita'

first train

04:04 AM

last train

22:10 PM

Padova Station

Departure:

Trains per day

360

Top railway companies

Regionale, Regionale veloce, Frecciabianca, Frecciargento

first train

00:19 AM

last train

23:26 PM

Napoli Centrale Station

Trains per day

212

Top railway companies

Regionale, Frecciarossa, Intercity, Alta velocita'

first train

04:05 AM

last train

23:30 PM

Verona Porta Nuova Station

Trains per day

226

Top railway companies

Regionale, Frecciabianca, Regionale veloce

first train

00:18 AM

last train

23:20 PM

Padova Station

Trains per day

356

Top railway companies

Regionale, Regionale veloce, Frecciabianca, Frecciargento

first train

00:41 AM

last train

23:24 PM

Top customer reviews of Trenitalia

Number of reviews

4282

Overall rating

3.7

Punctuality

3.8

Cleanliness

3.7

Comfort

3.6

Value for money

3.7

Staff

3.8

Top customer reviews of Italotreno

Number of reviews

1833

Overall rating

4.1

Punctuality

4.1

Cleanliness

4.2

Comfort

4.0

Value for money

4.1

Staff

4.2

Other destinations close to Bussolengo

More trains to Bussolengo

close