Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10264

From Novara to Domodossola - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10264

Attention

There is no real time information available right now for this train.

Real time status

Regionale 10264 train leaves from Novara at 19:15 and gets to Domodossola at 21:14. The train will leave at 19:15. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
7:15 PM
Novara
9
7:23 PM
Caltignaga
1
7:28 PM
Momo
1
7:32 PM
Vaprio D'agogna
1
7:36 PM
Suno
1
7:43 PM
Cressa Fontaneto
2
7:50 PM
Borgomanero
3
7:59 PM
Gozzano
1
8:06 PM
Orta Miasino
2
8:11 PM
Pettenasco
1
8:18 PM
Omegna
3
8:22 PM
Omegna Crusinallo
1
8:27 PM
Gravellona Toce
2
8:32 PM
Ornavasso
1
8:37 PM
Cuzzago
1 NOVARA
8:45 PM
Premosello Chiovenda
7
8:50 PM
Vogogna Ossola
1 NOVARA
8:54 PM
Pieve Vergonte
1
8:58 PM
Piedimulera
1
9:02 PM
Pallanzeno
1
9:06 PM
Villadossola
2
9:14 PM
Domodossola
1

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10264 stops

Find train 10264 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 10264 route

Where does train 10264 leave from?
The train 10264 leaves from Novara station at 19:15.

Where is train 10264 headed?
The train 10264 arrives at Domodossola stazione at 21:14.

How many stops does the n. 10264 train?
The train 10264 has 22 stops.

Is train 10264 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close