Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10290

From Savona to Alessandria - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10290

Attention

There is no real time information available right now for this train.

Real time status

Regionale 10290 train leaves from Savona at 18:11 and gets to Alessandria at 20:20. The train will leave at 18:11. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
6:11 PM
Savona
5
6:19 PM
Santuario
1
6:29 PM
Ferrania
1
6:34 PM
Bragno
1
6:39 PM
S. Giuseppe Di Cairo
3
6:43 PM
Cairo Montenotte
1
6:48 PM
Rocchetta Cairo
1
6:52 PM
Dego
1
6:58 PM
Piana
1
7:03 PM
Merana
1
7:07 PM
Spigno
1
7:12 PM
Mombaldone Roccaverano
1
7:17 PM
Montechiaro Denice
1
7:22 PM
Ponti
1
7:27 PM
Bistagno
1
7:32 PM
Terzo Montabone
1
7:37 PM
Acqui Terme
2
7:44 PM
Strevi
1
7:50 PM
Cassine
1
8:05 PM
Borgoratto
1
8:20 PM
Alessandria
11

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10290 stops

Find train 10290 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 10290 route

Where does train 10290 leave from?
The train 10290 leaves from Savona station at 18:11.

Where is train 10290 headed?
The train 10290 arrives at Alessandria stazione at 20:20.

How many stops does the n. 10290 train?
The train 10290 has 21 stops.

Is train 10290 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close