Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10349

From Milano Bovisa to Malpensa Aeroporto T2 - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10349

Real time status

Regionale 10349 train leaves from Milano Bovisa at 14:42 and gets to Malpensa Aeroporto T2 at 15:22. The train will leave at 14:42. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
2:42 PM
Milano Bovisa
-
2:54 PM
Saronno
-
3:00 PM
Rescaldina
-
3:05 PM
Castellanza
-
3:07 PM
Busto Arsizio
-
3:12 PM
Ferno Lonate Pozzolo
-
3:17 PM
Malpensa Aeroporto T1
-
3:22 PM
Malpensa Aeroporto T2
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10349 stops

Find train 10349 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Where does train 10349 leave from?
The train 10349 leaves from Milano Bovisa station at 14:42.

Where is train 10349 headed?
The train 10349 arrives at Malpensa Aeroporto T2 stazione at 15:22.

How many stops does the n. 10349 train?
The train 10349 has 1 stops.

Is train 10349 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close