Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10403

From Arona to Milano Porta Garibaldi - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10403

Real time status

Regionale 10403 train leaves from Arona at 06:54 and gets to Milano Porta Garibaldi at 08:02. The train will leave at 06:54. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
6:54 AM
Arona
-
6:59 AM
Dormelletto
-
7:04 AM
Sesto Calende
-
7:10 AM
Vergiate
-
7:14 AM
Somma Lombardo
-
7:18 AM
Casorate Sempione
-
7:26 AM
Gallarate
-
7:33 AM
Busto Arsizio
-
7:42 AM
Parabiago
-
8:02 AM
Milano Porta Garibaldi
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10403 route

Where does train 10403 leave from?
The train 10403 leaves from Arona station at 06:54.

Where is train 10403 headed?
The train 10403 arrives at Milano Porta Garibaldi stazione at 08:02.

How many stops does the n. 10403 train?
The train 10403 has 10 stops.

Is train 10403 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 10403

Overall rating

2.5

Punctuality

1.0

Cleanliness

3.0

Comfort

2.0

Value for money

3.0

Staff

3.0

close