Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10418

From Milano Porta Garibaldi to Domodossola - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10418

Real time status

Regionale 10418 train leaves from Milano Porta Garibaldi at 15:49 and gets to Domodossola at 18:02. The train will leave at 15:49. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
3:49 PM
Milano Porta Garibaldi
-
3:59 PM
Rho Fiera Milano
-
4:20 PM
Busto Arsizio
-
4:26 PM
Gallarate
-
4:31 PM
Casorate Sempione
-
4:35 PM
Somma Lombardo
-
4:39 PM
Vergiate
-
4:44 PM
Sesto Calende
-
4:49 PM
Dormelletto
-
4:55 PM
Arona
-
5:00 PM
Meina
-
5:05 PM
Lesa
-
5:09 PM
Belgirate
-
5:16 PM
Stresa
-
5:21 PM
Baveno
-
5:26 PM
Verbania Pallanza
-
5:30 PM
Mergozzo
-
5:36 PM
Cuzzago
-
5:40 PM
Premosello Chiovenda
-
5:43 PM
Vogogna Ossola
-
6:02 PM
Domodossola
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10418 stops

Find train 10418 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 10418 route

Where does train 10418 leave from?
The train 10418 leaves from Milano Porta Garibaldi station at 15:49.

Where is train 10418 headed?
The train 10418 arrives at Domodossola stazione at 18:02.

How many stops does the n. 10418 train?
The train 10418 has 21 stops.

Is train 10418 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 10418

Overall rating

0.5

Punctuality

1.0

Cleanliness

2.0

Comfort

2.0

Value for money

2.0

Staff

3.0

close