Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10478

From Cremona to Treviglio - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 10478 train leaves from Cremona at 14:41 and gets to Treviglio at 15:53. The train will leave at 14:41. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
2:41 PM
Cremona
3
2:52 PM
Olmeneta
1
3:00 PM
Casalbuttano
1
3:08 PM
Soresina
1
3:15 PM
Castelleone
1
3:20 PM
Madignano
1
3:25 PM
Crema
2
3:35 PM
Casaletto Vaprio
1
3:40 PM
Capralba
1
3:46 PM
Caravaggio
2
3:53 PM
Treviglio
9

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10478 route

train

Where does train 10478 leave from?
The train 10478 leaves from Cremona station at 14:41.

Where is train 10478 headed?
The train 10478 arrives at Treviglio station at 15:53.

How many stops does the n. 10478 train?
The train 10478 has 11 stops.

Is train 10478 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 10478

Number of reviews

1

Overall rating

4.0

Punctuality

3.0

Cleanliness

2.0

Comfort

2.0

Value for money

2.0

Staff

3.0

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods