Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10500

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10500

Real time status

Regionale 10500 train leaves from Mortara at 05:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 06:18. The train will leave at 05:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
5:33 AM
Mortara
2
5:39 AM
Parona Lomellina
-
5:45 AM
Vigevano
-
5:54 AM
Abbiategrasso
-
5:59 AM
Albairate Vermezzo
-
6:10 AM
Milano S. Cristoforo
-
6:18 AM
Mi.P.Genova
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10500 route

Where does train 10500 leave from?
The train 10500 leaves from Mortara station at 05:33.

Where is train 10500 headed?
The train 10500 arrives at Mi.P.Genova stazione at 06:18.

How many stops does the n. 10500 train?
The train 10500 has 7 stops.

Is train 10500 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close