Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10504

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10504

Real time status

Regionale 10504 train leaves from Mortara at 06:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 07:18. The train will leave at 06:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
6:33 AM
Mortara
1
6:39 AM
Parona Lomellina
-
6:45 AM
Vigevano
-
6:54 AM
Abbiategrasso
-
6:59 AM
Albairate Vermezzo
-
7:10 AM
Milano S. Cristoforo
-
7:18 AM
Mi.P.Genova
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10504 route

Where does train 10504 leave from?
The train 10504 leaves from Mortara station at 06:33.

Where is train 10504 headed?
The train 10504 arrives at Mi.P.Genova stazione at 07:18.

How many stops does the n. 10504 train?
The train 10504 has 7 stops.

Is train 10504 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close