Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10526

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 10526 train leaves from Mortara at 11:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 12:18. The train will leave at 11:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
11:33 AM
Mortara
2
11:39 AM
Parona Lomellina
2
11:45 AM
Vigevano
1
11:54 AM
Abbiategrasso
1
11:59 AM
Albairate Vermezzo
3
12:10 PM
Milano S. Cristoforo
1
12:18 PM
Mi.P.Genova
1

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10526 route

train

Where does train 10526 leave from?
The train 10526 leaves from Mortara station at 11:33.

Where is train 10526 headed?
The train 10526 arrives at Mi.P.Genova station at 12:18.

How many stops does the n. 10526 train?
The train 10526 has 7 stops.

Is train 10526 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 10526

Number of reviews

1

Overall rating

5.0

Punctuality

5.0

Cleanliness

5.0

Comfort

5.0

Value for money

5.0

Staff

5.0

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods