Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10532

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 10532 train leaves from Mortara at 13:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 14:18. The train will leave at 13:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
1:33 PM
Mortara
-
1:39 PM
Parona Lomellina
-
1:45 PM
Vigevano
-
1:54 PM
Abbiategrasso
-
1:59 PM
Albairate Vermezzo
-
2:10 PM
Milano S. Cristoforo
-
2:18 PM
Mi.P.Genova
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10532 route

train

Where does train 10532 leave from?
The train 10532 leaves from Mortara station at 13:33.

Where is train 10532 headed?
The train 10532 arrives at Mi.P.Genova station at 14:18.

How many stops does the n. 10532 train?
The train 10532 has 7 stops.

Is train 10532 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods