Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Train Regionale 10538

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 10538 train leaves from Mortara at 15:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 16:18. The train will leave at 15:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
3:33 PM
Mortara
-
3:39 PM
Parona Lomellina
-
3:45 PM
Vigevano
-
3:54 PM
Abbiategrasso
-
3:59 PM
Albairate Vermezzo
-
4:10 PM
Milano S. Cristoforo
-
4:18 PM
Mi.P.Genova
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10538 route

train

Where does train 10538 leave from?
The train 10538 leaves from Mortara station at 15:33.

Where is train 10538 headed?
The train 10538 arrives at Mi.P.Genova station at 16:18.

How many stops does the n. 10538 train?
The train 10538 has 7 stops.

Is train 10538 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods