Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 11241

From Savona to Sestri Levante - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 11241

Real time status

Regionale 11241 train leaves from Savona at 10:10 and gets to Sestri Levante at 12:28. The train will leave at 10:10. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
10:10 AM
Savona
4
10:15 AM
Albisola
3
10:19 AM
Celle
2
10:23 AM
Varazze
3
10:30 AM
Cogoleto
3
10:34 AM
Arenzano
2
10:42 AM
Genova Voltri
2
10:46 AM
Genova Pra
1
10:50 AM
Genova Pegli
2
10:54 AM
Genova Sestri Ponente
1
10:57 AM
Genova Cornigliano
1
11:01 AM
Genova Sampierdarena
5
11:10 AM
Genova P. Principe Sotterranea
1 SOTT.
11:20 AM
Genova Brignole
3
11:26 AM
Genova Sturla
2
11:30 AM
Genova Quarto Dei Mille
3
11:34 AM
Genova Quinto Al Mare
2
11:38 AM
Genova Nervi
1
11:42 AM
Bogliasco
1
11:47 AM
Sori
2
11:52 AM
Recco
3
11:56 AM
Camogli San Fruttuoso
2
12:02 PM
S. Margherita Ligure Portofino
3
12:07 PM
Rapallo
2
12:16 PM
Chiavari
1
12:20 PM
Lavagna
1
12:28 PM
Sestri Levante
1

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 11241 stops

Find train 11241 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 11241 route

Where does train 11241 leave from?
The train 11241 leaves from Savona station at 10:10.

Where is train 11241 headed?
The train 11241 arrives at Sestri Levante stazione at 12:28.

How many stops does the n. 11241 train?
The train 11241 has 26 stops.

Is train 11241 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 11241

Overall rating

0.5

Punctuality

1.0

Cleanliness

3.0

Comfort

2.0

Value for money

3.0

Staff

4.0

close