Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Train Regionale 12453

From Foggia to Bari Centrale - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 12453 train leaves from Foggia at 08:31 and gets to Bari Centrale at 09:54. The train will leave at 08:31. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
8:31 AM
Foggia
-
8:39 AM
Incoronata
-
8:45 AM
Ortanova
-
8:54 AM
Cerignola
-
9:04 AM
Trinitapoli S.Ferdin. Di P.
-
9:13 AM
Barletta
-
9:21 AM
Trani
-
9:27 AM
Bisceglie
-
9:34 AM
Molfetta
-
9:54 AM
Bari Centrale
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 12453 route

train

Where does train 12453 leave from?
The train 12453 leaves from Foggia station at 08:31.

Where is train 12453 headed?
The train 12453 arrives at Bari Centrale station at 09:54.

How many stops does the n. 12453 train?
The train 12453 has 10 stops.

Is train 12453 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 12453

Number of reviews

1

Overall rating

5.0

Punctuality

4.0

Cleanliness

3.0

Comfort

3.0

Value for money

3.0

Staff

5.0

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods