Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Train Regionale 24326

From Caserta to Napoli Centrale - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 24326 train leaves from Caserta at 17:17 and gets to Napoli Centrale at 18:05. The train will leave at 17:17. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
5:17 PM
Caserta
5
5:22 PM
Recale
1
5:26 PM
Marcianise
1
5:32 PM
Gricignano
4
5:38 PM
Aversa
5
5:44 PM
S.Antimo S.Arpino
2
5:47 PM
Frattamaggiore
1
5:52 PM
Casoria
2
6:05 PM
Napoli Centrale
5

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 24326 route

train

Where does train 24326 leave from?
The train 24326 leaves from Caserta station at 17:17.

Where is train 24326 headed?
The train 24326 arrives at Napoli Centrale station at 18:05.

How many stops does the n. 24326 train?
The train 24326 has 9 stops.

Is train 24326 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods