Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 3027

From Lucca to Firenze S.M.N. - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 3027

Real time status

Regionale 3027 train leaves from Lucca at 06:54 and gets to Firenze S.M.N. at 08:33. The train will leave at 06:54. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
6:54 AM
Lucca
-
7:00 AM
Tassignano
-
7:05 AM
Porcari
-
7:10 AM
Altopascio
-
7:15 AM
Montecarlo San Salvatore
-
7:23 AM
Pescia
-
7:27 AM
Borgo A Buggiano
-
7:31 AM
Montecatini Centro
-
7:34 AM
Montecatini Terme
-
7:50 AM
Pistoia
-
7:56 AM
Montale Agliana
-
8:03 AM
Prato Porta Al Serraglio
-
8:07 AM
Prato Centrale
-
8:14 AM
Il Neto
-
8:17 AM
Sesto Fiorentino
-
8:27 AM
Firenze Rifredi
-
8:33 AM
Firenze S.M.N.
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 3027 stops

Find train 3027 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 3027 route

These trains could be interesting too: prices and timetables

Where does train 3027 leave from?
The train 3027 leaves from Lucca station at 06:54.

Where is train 3027 headed?
The train 3027 arrives at Firenze S.M.N. stazione at 08:33.

How many stops does the n. 3027 train?
The train 3027 has 17 stops.

Is train 3027 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 3027

Overall rating

3.8

Punctuality

3.0

Cleanliness

2.0

Comfort

3.0

Value for money

2.5

Staff

4.0

close