Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Intercity 510

From Salerno to Torino Porta Nuova - Provided by Trenitalia

Attention

There is no real time information available right now for this train.

Real time status

Intercity 510 train leaves from Salerno at 06:25 and gets to Torino Porta Nuova at 17:40. The train will leave at 06:25. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
6:25 AM
Salerno
2
7:31 AM
Napoli Centrale
15
7:49 AM
Aversa
2
8:22 AM
Formia Gaeta
3
9:00 AM
Latina
1
9:57 AM
Roma Termini
21
10:07 AM
Roma Ostiense
4
10:47 AM
Civitavecchia
2
11:39 AM
Grosseto
2
11:58 AM
Follonica
1
12:09 PM
Campiglia Marittima
2
12:45 PM
Livorno Centrale
3
1:02 PM
Pisa Centrale
5
1:17 PM
Viareggio
3
1:30 PM
Massa Centro
2
1:39 PM
Carrara Avenza
1
2:05 PM
La Spezia Centrale
2
2:43 PM
Sestri Levante
2
2:51 PM
Chiavari
2
3:00 PM
Rapallo
1
3:30 PM
Genova Brignole
8
3:39 PM
Genova Piazza Principe
18
4:36 PM
Alessandria
5
5:00 PM
Asti
3
5:32 PM
Torino Lingotto
5
5:40 PM
Torino Porta Nuova
11

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Intercity 510 stops

Find train 510 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Intercity 510 route

These trains could be interesting too: prices and timetables

Where does train 510 leave from?
The train 510 leaves from Salerno station at 06:25.

Where is train 510 headed?
The train 510 arrives at Torino Porta Nuova stazione at 17:40.

How many stops does the n. 510 train?
The train 510 has 26 stops.

Is train 510 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 510

Overall rating

3.3

Punctuality

3.7

Cleanliness

4.0

Comfort

3.9

Value for money

3.9

Staff

3.9

close