Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Alessandria station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Alessandria: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Alessandria.

Departures board from Alessandria station

Check the next trains leaving from Alessandria station. Last update today, Fri 21 Feb at 04:35.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Mi.P.Genova

05:11

-

1

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

05:11

-

3

-

Trenitalia

Torino P.Nuova

05:20

-

9

-

Trenitalia

Chivasso

05:35

-

1TrA

-

Trenitalia

Asti

05:40

-

10

-

Trenitalia

Pavia

05:40

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Voghera

05:44

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Pavia

06:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Mi.P.Genova

06:09

-

2

-

Trenitalia

Arquata Scrivia

06:12

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Alessandria station

Check the next trains arriving to Alessandria station. Last update today, Fri 21 Feb at 04:35.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Trains from and to Alessandria station

Alessandria stations is located in Alessandria Area Ferroviaria in Alessandria, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Alessandria and book your train tickets online. Every day around 48 trains pass through the Alessandria station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Alessandria there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Alessandria in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Alessandria and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Alessandria in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Alessandria.

Where is Alessandria station

Alessandria