Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Gallarate station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Gallarate: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Gallarate.

Departures board from Gallarate station

Check the next trains leaving from Gallarate station. Last update today, Wed 19 Feb at 17:41.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Varese

17:20

14'

5

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Porta Garibaldi

17:35

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Treviglio

17:40

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Varese

17:50

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Porta Garibaldi

17:52

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

17:59

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Domodossola

18:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Porto Ceresio

18:07

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Treviglio

18:10

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Malpensa Aeroporto T2

18:16

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Gallarate station

Check the next trains arriving to Gallarate station. Last update today, Wed 19 Feb at 17:41.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Treviglio

17:18

13'

5

Arrived

Trenitalia

Domodossola

17:34

-

2

Arrived

Trenitalia

Varese

17:38

-

6

Arrived

Trenitalia

Luino

17:41

-

3

-

Trenitalia

Malpensa Aeroporto T2

17:43

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Treviglio

17:48

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Porto Ceresio

17:51

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Domodossola

17:58

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

17:59

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Porta Garibaldi

18:06

-

-

-

Trains from and to Gallarate station

Gallarate stations is located in Gallarate 21013 Gallarate Varese in Gallarate, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Gallarate and book your train tickets online. Every day around 37 trains pass through the Gallarate station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Gallarate there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Gallarate in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Gallarate and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Gallarate in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Gallarate.

Where is Gallarate station

Gallarate