Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Genova Brignole station

Stazione di Genova Brignole: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Genoa.

Departures board from Genova Brignole station

Check the next trains leaving from Genova Brignole station. Last update today, Wed 3 Jun at 08:42.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Sestri Levante

08:25

-

-

Departed

Trenitalia

Sestri Levante

08:48

7'

-

-

Trenitalia

Savona

08:50

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Genova P.Principe

08:58

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Roma Termini

09:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Genova Voltri

09:01

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Sestri Levante

09:20

32'

-

-

Trenitalia

Ventimiglia

09:35

-

3

-

Trenitalia

Savona

09:40

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Genova Quarto Dei Mille

09:46

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Genova Brignole station

Check the next trains arriving to Genova Brignole station. Last update today, Wed 3 Jun at 08:42.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

08:26

6'

-

Arrived

Trenitalia

Genova Voltri

08:33

-

11

Arrived

Trenitalia

Acqui Terme

08:36

-

1

Arrived

Trenitalia

Savona

08:42

7'

-

-

Trenitalia

Arquata Scrivia

08:43

-

12

-

Trenitalia

Levanto

08:46

-

2

Arrived

Trenitalia

Savona

08:48

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Recco

08:52

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Acqui Terme

08:53

-

-

-

Trenitalia

La Spezia Centrale

08:56

-

-

-

Trains from and to Genova Brignole station

Genova Brignole stations is located in Via Giuseppe Garibaldi 79 in Genoa, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Genova Brignole and book your train tickets online. Every day around 47 trains pass through the Genova Brignole station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Genoa there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale and Intercity. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Genova Brignole in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Genova Brignole and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Genova Brignole in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Genoa.

Where is Genova Brignole station

Genova Brignole

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods