Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Milano Centrale station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Milano Centrale: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Milan.

Departures board from Milano Centrale station

Check the next trains leaving from Milano Centrale station. Last update today, Fri 28 Feb at 06:47.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Chiasso

06:43

-

6

Departed

Trenitalia

Udine

06:45

-

11

Departed

Trenitalia

Napoli Centrale

06:50

-

16

-

Trenitalia

Torino P.Nuova

06:53

-

5

-

Trenitalia

Malpensa Aeroporto T2

06:55

-

1

-

Trenitalia

Napoli Centrale

07:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Taranto

07:05

-

18

-

Trenitalia

Bergamo

07:05

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Ventimiglia

07:10

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Chiasso

07:10

-

9

-

Arrivals board to Milano Centrale station

Check the next trains arriving to Milano Centrale station. Last update today, Fri 28 Feb at 06:47.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Alessandria

06:35

-

23

Arrived

Trenitalia

Domodossola

06:37

-

2

Arrived

Trenitalia

Malpensa Aeroporto T2

06:37

-

1

Arrived

Trenitalia

Bologna Centrale

06:40

7'

-

-

Trenitalia

Sondrio

06:40

-

7

Arrived

Trenitalia

Torino Porta Nuova

06:50

-

8

-

Trenitalia

Bergamo

06:50

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Brescia

07:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Voghera

07:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Malpensa Aeroporto T2

07:07

-

-

-

Trains from and to Milano Centrale station

Milano Centrale stations is located in Milano Centrale 20125 Milan in Milan, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Milano Centrale and book your train tickets online. Every day around 50 trains pass through the Milano Centrale station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Milan there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale, Frecciarossa, and Intercity. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Milano Centrale in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Milano Centrale and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Milano Centrale in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Milan.

Where is Milano Centrale station

Milano Centrale

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods