Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Roma Ostiense station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Roma Ostiense: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Rome.

Departures board from Roma Ostiense station

Check the next trains leaving from Roma Ostiense station. Last update today, Sat 25 Jan at 15:33.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Fara Sabina

15:16

-

11

Departed

Trenitalia

Fiumicino Aeroporto

15:17

-

12

Departed

Trenitalia

Bracciano

15:22

-

13

Departed

Trenitalia

Roma Tiburtina

15:25

-

10

Departed

Trenitalia

Orte

15:31

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Roma Termini

15:37

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Fiumicino Aeroporto

15:47

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Viterbo Porta Fiorentina

15:52

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Civitavecchia

15:53

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Roma Tiburtina

15:55

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Roma Ostiense station

Check the next trains arriving to Roma Ostiense station. Last update today, Sat 25 Jan at 15:33.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Roma Tiburtina

15:21

-

13

Arrived

Trenitalia

Bracciano

15:24

-

10

Arrived

Trenitalia

Fiumicino Aeroporto

15:28

-

11

Arrived

Trenitalia

Pisa Centrale

15:36

-

1

-

Trenitalia

Poggio Mirteto

15:44

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Roma Tiburtina

15:51

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Roma Termini

15:52

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Viterbo Porta Romana

15:54

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Fiumicino Aeroporto

15:58

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Roma Termini

16:05

-

-

-

Trains from and to Roma Ostiense station

Roma Ostiense stations is located in Roma Ostiense 00154 Rome in Rome, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Roma Ostiense and book your train tickets online. Every day around 58 trains pass through the Roma Ostiense station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Rome there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale and Intercity. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Roma Ostiense in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Roma Ostiense and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Roma Ostiense in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Rome.

Where is Roma Ostiense station

Roma Ostiense

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods