Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Roma Termini station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Roma Termini: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Rome.

Departures board from Roma Termini station

Check the next trains leaving from Roma Termini station. Last update today, Thu 27 Feb at 15:07.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Colleferro-Segni-Paliano

14:49

-

20

Departed

Trenitalia

Torino P.Nuova

14:50

7'

10

-

Trenitalia

Napoli Centrale

14:53

32'

-

-

Trenitalia

Benevento

14:53

-

19

Departed

Trenitalia

Frascati

14:54

-

0 B0S

Departed

Trenitalia

Firenze S.M.N.

15:02

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Fiumicino Aeroporto

15:05

-

23

Departed

Trenitalia

Latina

15:06

-

14

-

Trenitalia

Lecce

15:08

-

12

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

15:10

8'

6

-

Arrivals board to Roma Termini station

Check the next trains arriving to Roma Termini station. Last update today, Thu 27 Feb at 15:07.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

14:43

32'

11

-

Trenitalia

Firenze S. M. Novella

14:48

36'

-

-

Trenitalia

Civitavecchia

14:48

-

28

Arrived

Trenitalia

Cassino

14:48

-

22

Arrived

Trenitalia

Fiumicino Aeroporto

14:55

20'

-

-

Trenitalia

Salerno

14:55

8'

6

Arrived

Trenitalia

Velletri

14:59

-

19

Arrived

Trenitalia

Venezia S. Lucia

15:00

9'

1

-

Trenitalia

Reggio Di Calabria Centrale

15:04

8'

17

-

Trenitalia

Napoli Centrale

15:05

-

5

-

Trains from and to Roma Termini station

Roma Termini stations is located in Via Giovanni Giolitti 4-6 in Rome, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Roma Termini and book your train tickets online. Every day around 59 trains pass through the Roma Termini station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Rome there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale, Frecciarossa, and Intercity. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Roma Termini in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Roma Termini and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Roma Termini in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Rome.

Where is Roma Termini station

Roma Termini

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods