Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Venezia Mestre station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Venezia Mestre: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Mestre.

Departures board from Venezia Mestre station

Check the next trains leaving from Venezia Mestre station. Last update today, Thu 20 Feb at 06:04.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Trieste Centrale

05:51

-

1

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

05:52

-

6

Departed

Trenitalia

Bologna C.Le

05:53

-

7

Departed

Trenitalia

Portogruaro Caorle

05:56

-

1G

Departed

Trenitalia

Venezia Santa Lucia

05:58

-

1

Departed

Trenitalia

Ferrara

06:04

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Venezia Santa Lucia

06:06

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Bassano Del Grappa

06:09

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Venezia Santa Lucia

06:11

7'

-

-

Trenitalia

Udine

06:14

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Venezia Mestre station

Check the next trains arriving to Venezia Mestre station. Last update today, Thu 20 Feb at 06:04.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Venezia Santa Lucia

05:50

-

6

Arrived

Trenitalia

Portogruaro Caorle

05:56

-

1

Arrived

Trenitalia

Venezia S. Lucia

06:02

-

10

-

Trenitalia

Treviso C.

06:04

-

3

Arrived

Trenitalia

Venezia S. Lucia

06:07

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Trieste Centrale

06:09

7'

-

-

Trenitalia

Venezia S. Lucia

06:11

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Vicenza

06:13

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Venezia S. Lucia

06:15

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Venezia S. Lucia

06:20

-

-

-

Trains from and to Venezia Mestre station

Venezia Mestre stations is located in Venezia Mestre 30171 Venice in Mestre, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Venezia Mestre and book your train tickets online. Every day around 59 trains pass through the Venezia Mestre station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Mestre there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale, Frecciarossa, and Frecciabianca. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Venezia Mestre in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Venezia Mestre and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Venezia Mestre in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Mestre.

Where is Venezia Mestre station

Venezia Mestre