Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio
menu

Trains from Gallur to Tudela

Find prices and schedules for trains from Gallur to Tudela and buy your train tickets

One-way
Roundtrip
place
swap_vert
place

Press the down arrow key to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

person
1 Passenger
keyboard_arrow_down
 
Homearrow_forward
trainsarrow_forward
from Gallur to Tudela

Trains from Gallur to Tudela

Gallur to Tudela trains might be a good value for money solution: travelling in Spain by train is often rather cheap and faster than taking a bus indeed Trains leave from Gallur and arrive at Tudela De Navar every about 2 hours on average. If travelling with Renfe, you need to know the Gallur to Tudela train schedule: the first train leaves at 13:44, while the last ride is at 21:42. A Gallur to Tudela train cost about 4 €. But how long is the train ride from Gallur to Tudela? Your journey takes 20 minutes on average.

Prices and trains schedules Gallur - Tudela

13:44
Gallur
00:00
21min · Direct
14:05
Tudela De Navar
Renfe
Renfe
€4.06
15:08
Gallur
00:00
21min · Direct
15:29
Tudela De Navar
Renfe
Renfe
€4.06
18:16
Gallur
00:00
21min · Direct
18:37
Tudela De Navar
Renfe
Renfe
€4.06
19:59
Gallur
00:00
21min · Direct
20:20
Tudela De Navar
Renfe
Renfe
€4.06
21:42
Gallur
00:00
20min · Direct
22:02
Tudela De Navar
Renfe
Renfe
€4.06

Top customer reviews of Renfe

Number of reviews

4

Overall rating

3.3

Punctuality

3.2

Cleanliness

3.2

Comfort

3.5

Value for money

3.5

Staff

3.5

close