Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10218

From Cuneo to Torino P.Nuova - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10218

Real time status

Regionale 10218 train leaves from Cuneo at 17:24 and gets to Torino P.Nuova at 18:35. The train will leave at 17:24. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
5:24 PM
Cuneo
4 NORD
5:35 PM
Centallo
1
5:44 PM
Fossano
5
5:52 PM
Savigliano
2
5:58 PM
Cavallermaggiore
2
6:10 PM
Carmagnola
1
6:29 PM
Torino Lingotto
5
6:35 PM
Torino P.Nuova
7

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10218 route

Where does train 10218 leave from?
The train 10218 leaves from Cuneo station at 17:24.

Where is train 10218 headed?
The train 10218 arrives at Torino P.Nuova stazione at 18:35.

How many stops does the n. 10218 train?
The train 10218 has 8 stops.

Is train 10218 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close