Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10246

From Novara to Domodossola - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10246

Attention

There is no real time information available right now for this train.

Real time status

Regionale 10246 train leaves from Novara at 12:23 and gets to Domodossola at 14:17. The train will leave at 12:23. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
12:23 PM
Novara
7
12:30 PM
Caltignaga
1
12:35 PM
Momo
1
12:43 PM
Cressa Fontaneto
2
12:49 PM
Borgomanero
3
12:54 PM
Gozzano
1
1:06 PM
Orta Miasino
1
1:11 PM
Pettenasco
1
1:18 PM
Omegna
3
1:22 PM
Omegna Crusinallo
1
1:27 PM
Gravellona Toce
2
1:32 PM
Ornavasso
1
1:37 PM
Cuzzago
1 NOVARA
1:45 PM
Premosello Chiovenda
7
1:51 PM
Vogogna Ossola
1 NOVARA
2:01 PM
Pieve Vergonte
2
2:04 PM
Piedimulera
1
2:08 PM
Pallanzeno
1
2:12 PM
Villadossola
2
2:17 PM
Domodossola
4

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10246 stops

Find train 10246 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 10246 route

Where does train 10246 leave from?
The train 10246 leaves from Novara station at 12:23.

Where is train 10246 headed?
The train 10246 arrives at Domodossola stazione at 14:17.

How many stops does the n. 10246 train?
The train 10246 has 20 stops.

Is train 10246 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close