Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Train Regionale 10365

From Milano Bovisa to Malpensa Aeroporto T2 - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 10365 train leaves from Milano Bovisa at 17:42 and gets to Malpensa Aeroporto T2 at 18:22. The train will leave at 17:42. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
5:42 PM
Milano Bovisa
-
5:54 PM
Saronno
-
6:00 PM
Rescaldina
-
6:05 PM
Castellanza
-
6:07 PM
Busto Arsizio
-
6:12 PM
Ferno Lonate Pozzolo
-
6:17 PM
Malpensa Aeroporto T1
-
6:22 PM
Malpensa Aeroporto T2
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10365 stops

Find train 10365 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Where does train 10365 leave from?
The train 10365 leaves from Milano Bovisa station at 17:42.

Where is train 10365 headed?
The train 10365 arrives at Malpensa Aeroporto T2 station at 18:22.

How many stops does the n. 10365 train?
The train 10365 has 1 stops.

Is train 10365 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods