Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10465

From Treviglio to Cremona - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10465

Real time status

Regionale 10465 train leaves from Treviglio at 13:07 and gets to Cremona at 14:19. The train will leave at 13:07. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
1:07 PM
Treviglio
-
1:13 PM
Caravaggio
-
1:18 PM
Capralba
-
1:23 PM
Casaletto Vaprio
-
1:29 PM
Crema
-
1:34 PM
Madignano
-
1:40 PM
Castelleone
-
1:47 PM
Soresina
-
1:56 PM
Casalbuttano
-
2:08 PM
Olmeneta
-
2:19 PM
Cremona
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10465 route

Where does train 10465 leave from?
The train 10465 leaves from Treviglio station at 13:07.

Where is train 10465 headed?
The train 10465 arrives at Cremona stazione at 14:19.

How many stops does the n. 10465 train?
The train 10465 has 11 stops.

Is train 10465 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close