Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10472

From Cremona to Treviglio - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10472

Real time status

Regionale 10472 train leaves from Cremona at 11:41 and gets to Treviglio at 12:53. The train will leave at 11:41. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
11:41 AM
Cremona
-
11:52 AM
Olmeneta
-
12:00 PM
Casalbuttano
-
12:08 PM
Soresina
-
12:15 PM
Castelleone
-
12:20 PM
Madignano
-
12:25 PM
Crema
-
12:35 PM
Casaletto Vaprio
-
12:40 PM
Capralba
-
12:46 PM
Caravaggio
-
12:53 PM
Treviglio
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10472 route

Where does train 10472 leave from?
The train 10472 leaves from Cremona station at 11:41.

Where is train 10472 headed?
The train 10472 arrives at Treviglio stazione at 12:53.

How many stops does the n. 10472 train?
The train 10472 has 11 stops.

Is train 10472 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close