Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10540

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10540

Real time status

Regionale 10540 train leaves from Mortara at 16:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 17:23. The train will leave at 16:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
4:33 PM
Mortara
-
4:39 PM
Parona Lomellina
-
4:45 PM
Vigevano
-
4:54 PM
Abbiategrasso
-
4:59 PM
Albairate Vermezzo
-
5:10 PM
Milano S. Cristoforo
-
5:23 PM
Mi.P.Genova
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10540 route

Where does train 10540 leave from?
The train 10540 leaves from Mortara station at 16:33.

Where is train 10540 headed?
The train 10540 arrives at Mi.P.Genova stazione at 17:23.

How many stops does the n. 10540 train?
The train 10540 has 7 stops.

Is train 10540 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close