Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 10544

From Mortara to Mi.P.Genova - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 10544

Real time status

Regionale 10544 train leaves from Mortara at 17:33 and gets to Mi.P.Genova at 18:23. The train will leave at 17:33. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
5:33 PM
Mortara
-
5:39 PM
Parona Lomellina
-
5:45 PM
Vigevano
-
5:54 PM
Abbiategrasso
-
5:59 PM
Albairate Vermezzo
-
6:10 PM
Milano S. Cristoforo
-
6:23 PM
Mi.P.Genova
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 10544 route

Where does train 10544 leave from?
The train 10544 leaves from Mortara station at 17:33.

Where is train 10544 headed?
The train 10544 arrives at Mi.P.Genova stazione at 18:23.

How many stops does the n. 10544 train?
The train 10544 has 7 stops.

Is train 10544 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 10544

Overall rating

4.0

Punctuality

4.0

Cleanliness

3.0

Comfort

3.0

Value for money

4.0

Staff

3.0

close