Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 11219

From Savona to Genova Brignole - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 11219

Real time status

Regionale 11219 train leaves from Savona at 04:37 and gets to Genova Brignole at 05:43. The train will leave at 04:37. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
4:37 AM
Savona
-
4:43 AM
Albisola
-
4:47 AM
Celle
-
4:51 AM
Varazze
-
4:57 AM
Cogoleto
-
5:01 AM
Arenzano
-
5:08 AM
Genova Voltri
-
5:13 AM
Genova Pra
-
5:17 AM
Genova Pegli
-
5:21 AM
Genova Sestri Ponente
-
5:25 AM
Genova Cornigliano
-
5:29 AM
Genova Sampierdarena
-
5:37 AM
Genova P.Principe
-
5:43 AM
Genova Brignole
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 11219 route

Where does train 11219 leave from?
The train 11219 leaves from Savona station at 04:37.

Where is train 11219 headed?
The train 11219 arrives at Genova Brignole stazione at 05:43.

How many stops does the n. 11219 train?
The train 11219 has 14 stops.

Is train 11219 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 11219

Overall rating

0.5

Punctuality

1.0

Cleanliness

1.0

Comfort

1.0

Value for money

2.0

Staff

1.0

close