Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 11237

From Savona to Sestri Levante - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 11237

Real time status

Regionale 11237 train leaves from Savona at 09:10 and gets to Sestri Levante at 11:28. The train will leave at 09:10. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
9:10 AM
Savona
-
9:15 AM
Albisola
-
9:19 AM
Celle
-
9:23 AM
Varazze
-
9:30 AM
Cogoleto
-
9:34 AM
Arenzano
-
9:42 AM
Genova Voltri
-
9:46 AM
Genova Pra
-
9:50 AM
Genova Pegli
-
9:54 AM
Genova Sestri Ponente
-
9:57 AM
Genova Cornigliano
-
10:03 AM
Genova Sampierdarena
-
10:11 AM
Genova P. Principe Sotterranea
-
10:20 AM
Genova Brignole
-
10:26 AM
Genova Sturla
-
10:30 AM
Genova Quarto Dei Mille
-
10:34 AM
Genova Quinto Al Mare
-
10:38 AM
Genova Nervi
-
10:42 AM
Bogliasco
-
10:46 AM
Pieve Ligure
-
10:52 AM
Recco
-
10:56 AM
Camogli San Fruttuoso
-
11:02 AM
S. Margherita Ligure Portofino
-
11:07 AM
Rapallo
-
11:16 AM
Chiavari
-
11:20 AM
Lavagna
-
11:28 AM
Sestri Levante
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 11237 stops

Find train 11237 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 11237 route

Where does train 11237 leave from?
The train 11237 leaves from Savona station at 09:10.

Where is train 11237 headed?
The train 11237 arrives at Sestri Levante stazione at 11:28.

How many stops does the n. 11237 train?
The train 11237 has 26 stops.

Is train 11237 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

close