Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Train Regionale 12504

From Lecce to Bari Centrale - Provided by Trenitalia

Traveling for work ?

Wanderio for Work

Try for free
Get real time alerts for trains and flights delays

Wanderio for Work

Try for free
Automatically get compensations for delays

Real time status

Regionale 12504 train leaves from Lecce at 15:13 and gets to Bari Centrale at 16:54. The train will leave at 15:13. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
3:13 PM
Lecce
-
3:24 PM
Squinzano
-
3:29 PM
S. Pietro Vernotico
-
3:40 PM
Brindisi
-
3:56 PM
Carovigno
-
4:03 PM
Ostuni
-
4:12 PM
Cisternino
-
4:20 PM
Fasano
-
4:28 PM
Monopoli
-
4:44 PM
Bari Torre A Mare
-
4:54 PM
Bari Centrale
-

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 12504 route

train

Where does train 12504 leave from?
The train 12504 leaves from Lecce station at 15:13.

Where is train 12504 headed?
The train 12504 arrives at Bari Centrale station at 16:54.

How many stops does the n. 12504 train?
The train 12504 has 11 stops.

Is train 12504 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 12504

Number of reviews

1

Overall rating

4.5

Punctuality

5.0

Cleanliness

4.0

Comfort

4.0

Value for money

4.0

Staff

4.0