Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 2565

From Tirano to Milano Centrale - Provided by Trenitalia

Real time status

Regionale 2565 train leaves from Tirano at 11:08 and gets to Milano Centrale at 13:40. The train will leave at 11:08. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
11:08 AM
Tirano
1
11:18 AM
Tresenda Aprica Teglio
1
11:41 AM
Sondrio
2
12:00 PM
Morbegno
2
12:16 PM
Colico
1
12:32 PM
Bellano Tartavelle Terme
2
12:37 PM
Varenna Esino
2
1:01 PM
Lecco
4
1:27 PM
Monza
5
1:40 PM
Milano Centrale
7

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 2565 route

train

Where does train 2565 leave from?
The train 2565 leaves from Tirano station at 11:08.

Where is train 2565 headed?
The train 2565 arrives at Milano Centrale station at 13:40.

How many stops does the n. 2565 train?
The train 2565 has 10 stops.

Is train 2565 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 2565

Number of reviews

3

Overall rating

4.0

Punctuality

3.6

Cleanliness

3.6

Comfort

4.0

Value for money

4.3

Staff

4.6

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods