Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close
Wanderio

Train Regionale 3077

From Lucca to Firenze S. M. Novella - Provided by Trenitalia

  • Homearrow_forward
  • Trainsarrow_forward
  • Regionale 3077

Attention

There is no real time information available right now for this train.

Real time status

Regionale 3077 train leaves from Lucca at 17:39 and gets to Firenze S. M. Novella at 19:22. The train will leave at 17:39. During the trip you’ll find on this page more information about delays, platforms and real time status.

Refresh data
5:39 PM
Lucca
5
5:46 PM
Tassignano Capannori
2
5:50 PM
Porcari
2
5:55 PM
Altopascio
2
6:01 PM
Montecarlo S. Salvatore
1
6:09 PM
Pescia
3
6:13 PM
Borgo A Buggiano
1
6:18 PM
Montecatini Centro
1
6:26 PM
Montecatini Terme Monsummano
1
6:32 PM
Serravalle Pistoiese
2
6:42 PM
Pistoia
2
6:48 PM
Montale Agliana
1
6:55 PM
Prato Porta Al Serraglio
2
7:00 PM
Prato Centrale
2
7:08 PM
Sesto Fiorentino
3
7:15 PM
Firenze Rifredi
5
7:22 PM
Firenze S. M. Novella
6

Check this page on your travel day: while your train is travelling you can monitor its real time status, find possible delays and see all updated information about departure platforms.

Train Regionale 3077 stops

Find train 3077 stops: check the departures and arrival boards in each station and get information about connecting trains.

Train Regionale 3077 route

These trains could be interesting too: prices and timetables

Where does train 3077 leave from?
The train 3077 leaves from Lucca station at 17:39.

Where is train 3077 headed?
The train 3077 arrives at Firenze S. M. Novella stazione at 19:22.

How many stops does the n. 3077 train?
The train 3077 has 17 stops.

Is train 3077 running late?
With Wanderio you can check your train status in real time and see if it is running late. Refresh the page to get real time information.

Our travellers’ rating for train number 3077

Overall rating

5.0

Punctuality

2.0

Cleanliness

5.0

Comfort

4.0

Value for money

4.0

Staff

5.0

close