Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Milano Lambrate station

Stazione di Milano Lambrate: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Milan.

Departures board from Milano Lambrate station

Check the next trains leaving from Milano Lambrate station. Last update today, Tue 2 Jun at 08:50.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

08:34

-

12

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

08:41

-

8

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

08:44

-

12

Departed

Trenitalia

Rimini

08:47

-

11

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Certosa

08:51

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Piacenza

08:54

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Saronno

08:56

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Greco Pirelli

09:02

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Albairate Vermezzo

09:05

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Bergamo

09:13

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Milano Lambrate station

Check the next trains arriving to Milano Lambrate station. Last update today, Tue 2 Jun at 08:50.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Bergamo

08:39

-

8

Arrived

Trenitalia

Bologna C.Le

08:43

-

12

Arrived

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

08:46

-

11

Arrived

Trenitalia

Voghera

08:49

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Greco Pirelli

08:53

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Albairate Vermezzo

08:55

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Brescia

09:00

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Saronno

09:04

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

09:11

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

09:26

-

-

-

Trains from and to Milano Lambrate station

Milano Lambrate stations is located in Piazza Enrico Bottini 20133 Milan in Milan, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Milano Lambrate and book your train tickets online. Every day around 50 trains pass through the Milano Lambrate station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Milan there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Milano Lambrate in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Milano Lambrate and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Milano Lambrate in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Milan.

Where is Milano Lambrate station

Milano Lambrate

Free mobile apps

Wanderio iOS appWanderio Android app

Social

Payment methods