Visiting Wanderio, you agree to our use of cookies.
Close

Milano Rogoredo station

Navigate forward to interact with the calendar and select a date. Press the question mark key to get the keyboard shortcuts for changing dates.

1 Passenger
Stazione di Milano Rogoredo: indirizzo, servizi e come raggiungerla. Trova le destinazioni principali e le tratte nazionali e internazionali da e per Milan.

Departures board from Milano Rogoredo station

Check the next trains leaving from Milano Rogoredo station. Last update today, Sat 22 Feb at 07:23.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

Destination

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Milano Bovisa Fnm

07:08

-

1

Departed

Trenitalia

Napoli Centrale

07:10

12'

8

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

07:15

6'

7

Departed

Trenitalia

Milano Greco Pirelli

07:16

-

3

Departed

Trenitalia

Taranto

07:17

-

4

Departed

Trenitalia

Napoli Centrale

07:20

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

07:22

-

5

Departed

Trenitalia

Pavia

07:23

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Saronno

07:27

-

1

-

Trenitalia

Bologna C.Le

07:32

-

-

-

Arrivals board to Milano Rogoredo station

Check the next trains arriving to Milano Rogoredo station. Last update today, Sat 22 Feb at 07:23.

Refresh data

Train

Provider

From

Time

Delay

Platform

Status

Trenitalia

Torino P.Nuova

07:08

10'

8

Arrived

Trenitalia

Mantova

07:13

6'

7

Arrived

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

07:15

-

4

Arrived

Trenitalia

Piacenza

07:15

-

3

Arrived

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

07:18

-

8

-

Trenitalia

Sestri Levante

07:20

-

5

Arrived

Trenitalia

Milano Bovisa Fnm

07:22

-

2

Arrived

Trenitalia

Lodi

07:25

-

1

-

Trenitalia

Milano Centrale

07:31

-

-

-

Trenitalia

Parma

07:32

-

-

-

Trains from and to Milano Rogoredo station

Milano Rogoredo stations is located in Via Carlo Marochetti 20139 Milan in Milan, Italy. On Wanderio you can get all train schedules to Milano Rogoredo and book your train tickets online. Every day around 55 trains pass through the Milano Rogoredo station. Among the trains arriving or leaving from Milan there are Trenitalia trains with its Regionale, Frecciarossa, and Intercity. With Wanderio you can compare Trenitalia timetables and offers to Milano Rogoredo in a simple and fast way. Discover the destinations you can get to leaving from Milano Rogoredo and book your tickets at the best price.

On this page you can find every information and train schedule for departures and arrivals from and to Milano Rogoredo in real time: check the departure and arrival boards and find your connecting trains from and to Milan.

Where is Milano Rogoredo station

Milano Rogoredo